Curriculum for Excellence Resources

St Joseph's Primary School (Whitburn)
Duration: 0.00
close
St Joseph's Primary School (Whitburn)
Gateside Road, Whitburn, EH47 0NJ
  • Thursday 1 November 10:15
  • Thursday 1 November 13:15
Riverside Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Riverside Primary School
Maree Walk, Livingston, EH54 5BP
  • Friday 2 November 9:45
St Albert's Primary RC School
Duration: 0.00
close
St Albert's Primary RC School
36 Maxwell Drive, Glasgow, G41 5DU
  • Monday 5 November 11:00
  • Monday 5 November 13:30
Glen Urquhart High School
Duration: 0.00
close
Glen Urquhart High School
Drumnadrochit, Inverness, IV63 6XA
  • Tuesday 6 November* 12:00
  • Tuesday 6 November* 14:00
  • *Pre-school including childcare and a few parents with toddlers
  • P1-2
Newton Park Primary
Duration: 0.00
close
Newton Park Primary
Seaforth Ave, Wick, KW1 5ND
  • Wednesday 7 November 11:00
  • Wednesday 7 November 13:30
Kaimhill Primary
Duration: 0.00
close
Kaimhill Primary
Pitmedden Terrace, Aberdeen, AB10 7HR
  • Thursday 8 November 10:30
  • Thursday 8 November 13:30
Cornhill Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Cornhill Primary School
Cornhill Drive, Aberdeen, AB16 5BL
  • Friday 9 November 9:45
  • Friday 9 November 14:00
Sound Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Sound Primary School
Lerwick, Shetland, ZE1 0LY
  • Monday 12 November 10:00
  • Monday 12 November 13:30
  • Tuesday 13 November 10:00
  • Tuesday 13 November 13:30
Unst Leisure Centre
Duration: 0.00
close
Unst Leisure Centre
Unst, ZE2 9DY
  • Wednesday 14 November 10:30
Daliburgh School / Sgoil Dhalabroig
Duration: 0.00
close
Daliburgh School / Sgoil Dhalabroig
Daliburgh, Isle of South Uist
  • Monday 19 November 10:00
Balivanich School
Duration: 0.00
close
Balivanich School
Isle of Benbecula, HS7 5LB
  • Tuesday 20 November 10:00
Tobermory High School Primary Department
Duration: 0.00
close
Tobermory High School Primary Department
Tobermory , Isle of Mull, PA75 6PB
  • Thursday 22 November 10:45
  • Thursday 22 November 13:45
Bunessan Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Bunessan Primary School
Bunessan, Isle of Mull, PA67 6DG
  • Friday 23 November 10:00
Foxlea Early Learning & Childcare Centre
Duration: 0.00
close
Foxlea Early Learning & Childcare Centre
Morar Drive, Paisley , PA2 9FA
  • Monday 26 November 10:30
  • Monday 26 November 13:15
Arisaig Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Arisaig Primary School
Arisaig, PH39 4NH
  • Wednesday 28 November 11:00
Mallaig Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Mallaig Primary School
Mallaig, PH41 4QX
  • Thursday 29 November 9:30
Eigg Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Eigg Primary School
Isle of Eigg, PH42 4RL
  • Thursday 29 November 17:00
Muck Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Muck Primary School
Isle Of Muck, PH41 2RP
  • Friday 30 November 17:00
Mauricewood Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Mauricewood Primary School
11 Muirhead Place, Penicuik, EH26 0LE
  • Monday 3 December 10:00
  • Monday 3 December 13:30
Campsie View School
Duration: 0.00
close
Campsie View School
Boghead Road , Lenzie , G66 4DR
  • Tuesday 4 December 11:00
  • Tuesday 4 December 13:45
Oaklands School
Duration: 0.00
close
Oaklands School
750 Ferry Road , Edinburgh, EH4 4PQ
  • Wednesday 5 December 10:30
  • Wednesday 5 December 14:15
TISS: Poggle on Tour
Gigha Primary
  • Tuesday 27 November 11:00
close
Gigha Primary
Isle of Gigha, PA44 7AA

Booking information

Performances are in the village hall. 

Related Events