Curriculum for Excellence Resources

*-VENUE TBC-*
Duration: 0.00
close
*-VENUE TBC-*
Preston Street Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Preston Street Primary School
Dalkeith Road, Edinburgh, EH16 5BR
  • Monday 22 August 9:30
Rattray Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Rattray Primary School
High Street, Blairgowrie, PH10 7DG
  • Wednesday 31 August 11:05
  • Wednesday 31 August 13:30
Baird Memorial Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Baird Memorial Primary School
6 Avonhead Road, Cumbernauld, ML5 3JF
  • Friday 2 September 11:00
  • Friday 2 September 13:30
Windyknowe Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Windyknowe Primary School
Windyknowe Crescent, Bathgate, EH48 2BT
  • Monday 5 September 10:30
  • Monday 5 September 13:30
Fallin Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Fallin Primary School
Lamont Crescent, By Stirling, FK7 7EJ
  • Tuesday 6 September 11:00
  • Tuesday 6 September 13:30
Langlees Primary
Duration: 0.00
close
Langlees Primary
David's Loan, FALKIRK, FK2 7RG
  • Wednesday 7 September 0:00
  • Wednesday 7 September 10:15
Woodside Primary
Duration: 0.00
close
Woodside Primary
Clifton Road, Aberdeen, AB24 4EA
  • Thursday 8 September 11:00
  • Thursday 8 September 13:30
Dales Park Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Dales Park Primary School
Berryden Road, Peterhead, AB42 2GD
  • Friday 9 September 11:00
  • Friday 9 September 13:30
Sound Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Sound Primary School
Lerwick, Shetland, ZE1 0LY
  • Monday 12 September 11:10
  • Monday 12 September 13:50
Stromness Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Stromness Primary School
Cairston ROad, Orkney, KW16 3JS
  • Wednesday 14 September 11:20
  • Wednesday 14 September 13:45
Macphail Centre
Duration: 0.00
close
Macphail Centre
Mill St, Ullapool , IV26 2UN
  • Friday 16 September 11:00
An Lanntair
Duration: 0.00
close
An Lanntair
Kenneth Street, Stornoway , HS1 2DS
  • Saturday 24 September 11:30
Castlehill Primary
Duration: 0.00
close
Castlehill Primary
Ralston Road, Campbeltown, PA28 6LE
  • Tuesday 27 September 10:45
  • Tuesday 27 September 13:15
Lochgilphead Joint Campus (Primary)
Duration: 0.00
close
Lochgilphead Joint Campus (Primary)
Kilmory , Lochgilphead , PA31 8AA
  • Wednesday 28 September 10:30
  • Wednesday 28 September 13:30
Aitkenbar Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Aitkenbar Primary School
Howatshaw Road, Dumbarton, G82 3JL
  • Thursday 29 September 10:50
  • Thursday 29 September 13:30
Redwell Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Redwell Primary School
Stirling Road , Alloa, FK10 2BS
  • Friday 30 September 11:15
  • Friday 30 September 13:30
Fenwick Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Fenwick Primary School
1-3 Kirkton Rd, Kilmarnock, KA3 6DH
  • Monday 3 October 9:30
Eyemouth Primary School
Duration: 0.00
close
Eyemouth Primary School
Coldingham Road, Eyemouth, TD14 5AN
  • Wednesday 5 October 11:10
  • Wednesday 5 October 13:30
Eastriggs Community School
Duration: 0.00
close
Eastriggs Community School
Annan Road, Annan, DG12 6PZ
  • Tuesday 11 October 10:00
Tarbert Village Hal
Duration: 0.00
close
Tarbert Village Hal
Argyll Campbeltown Road , Tarbert , PA29 6TX
  • Tuesday 18 October 19:00
Platform
Duration: 0.00
close
Platform
The Bridge, Glasgow , G34 9JW
  • Wednesday 19 October 19:00
TISS: Shopping for Shoes on Tour
St Rose Of Lima Primary RC School
  • Tuesday 23 August 10:30
  • Tuesday 23 August 13:15
close
St Rose Of Lima Primary RC School
295 Mossvale Road, Glasgow, G33 5QS
St Clare's Primary RC School
  • Wednesday 24 August 11:05
  • Wednesday 24 August 13:30
close
St Clare's Primary RC School
15 Kilcloy Avenue, Glasgow, G15 8RP
Carlibar Primary School
  • Thursday 25 August 11:05
  • Thursday 25 August 13:30
close
Carlibar Primary School
Carlibar Road , Barrhead, G78 1BD
St Bernard's Primary RC School
  • Friday 26 August 10:45
  • Friday 26 August 13:30
close
St Bernard's Primary RC School
14-16 Dove Street, Glasgow, G53 7BP
Gardenrose Primary School
  • Monday 29 August 10:45
  • Monday 29 August 13:15
close
Gardenrose Primary School
Gardenrose Path, Maybole, KA19 8BH
Arklestone Primary School
  • Thursday 1 September 11:00
  • Thursday 1 September 13:15
close
Arklestone Primary School
Cockels Loan, Renfrew, PA4 0EL
Portree Primary
  • Monday 19 September 10:30
  • Monday 19 September 14:00
close
Portree Primary
Blaven Road, Isle of Skye, IV51 9EU
Sir E Scott Primary
  • Wednesday 21 September 14:15
close
Sir E Scott Primary
Tarber, Isle of Harris, HS3 3BG
Shawbost Primary
  • Thursday 22 September 10:45
close
Shawbost Primary
Shawbost, Isle of Lewis, HS2 9BQ
Sgoil nan Loch
  • Friday 23 September 11:00
close
Sgoil nan Loch
Leurbost, Isle of Lewis, HS2 9BE
Canal View Primary School
  • Tuesday 4 October 11:00
  • Tuesday 4 October 13:30
close
Canal View Primary School
4 Hailesland Place, Edinburgh, EH14 2SL
Auchinairn Primary
  • Thursday 6 October 10:50
  • Thursday 6 October* 13:15
  • *This has been offered to nearby school, TBC
close
Auchinairn Primary
Beech Road , Glasgow , G64 1NE
St David's RC Primary School
  • Monday 10 October 11:15
  • Monday 10 October 13:30
close
St David's RC Primary School
4 W Pilton Cres, Edinburgh, EH4 4HP
Forthview Primary School
  • Wednesday 12 October 11:00
  • Wednesday 12 October 13:30
close
Forthview Primary School
West Pilton Place, Edinburgh, EH4 4DF
Preston Tower Primary School (ex Prestonpans)
  • Thursday 13 October 11:10
  • Thursday 13 October 13:30
close
Preston Tower Primary School (ex Prestonpans)
Preston Road, Prestonpans, EH32 9EN
Stranraer Academy
  • Friday 14 October 11:00
  • Friday 14 October 13:45
close
Stranraer Academy
McMaster's Road, Stranraer, DG9 8BY

Related Events